Início
Roleta
Plataformas
Gêneros
Aplicativo
Entrar
Criar uma conta
Início
Roleta
Plataformas
Netflix
HBO Max
Max
Amazon Prime Vídeo
Disney Plus
Paramount Plus
Star Plus
Mubi
Univer Video
Filme Filme
HBO Go
Microsoft Store
Claro Vídeo
NOW
Telecine Play
Fox Premium
Google Play Movies
Globo Play
Apple TV
Paramount Plus Apple TV Channel
Apple TV Plus
Crunchyroll
NetMovies
Belas Artes à La Carte
Kocowa
Believe
GOSPEL PLAY
History Play
Arte1 Play
Oldflix
TNTGo
Amazon Vídeo
Fox Play
Rakuten TV
Looke
Sky Store
Curiosity Stream
YouTube
VIX
Vid Plus
Revry
DOCSVILLE
ILLICO
CGood TV
Apple iTunes
Oi
Gêneros
Aventura
Fantasia
Animação
Drama
Terror
Ação
Comédia
História
Faroeste
Thriller
Crime
Documentário
Ficção Científica
Mistério
Música
Romance
Família
Guerra
Ação & Aventura
Kids
Notícias
Reality Show
Sci-Fi e Fantasia
Novela
Talk Show
Guerra e Política
Filme para TV
Aplicativo
Google Play
App Store
Sobre
FAQ / Dúvidas
Privacidade
Contato
Il barbiere di Rio - Equipe
Giovanni Veronesi
Diretor
Vittorio Cecchi Gori
Produtor
Claudio Manzi
Figurino
Franco Vanorio
Arte
Benni Atria
Editor
Remo Ugolinelli
Som
Marco Guidone
Produtor
Francesco Vetrano
Produtor
Fabrizio Sergenti Castellani
Diretor
Nino Baragli
Editor
Maurizio Calvesi
Camera
Irene Grandi
Atriz
Telonio
Som
Dado Parisini
Som
Dado Parisini
Som
Ugo Chiti
Roteirista
Giovanni Veronesi
Diretor
Mario Cotone
Produtor
Ljerka Rusić
Produtora
Rita Rusić
Produtora
Olivia Sleiter
Produtor
Marco Albertini
Produtor
Emilia Costa
Produtor
Emanuela Riganelli
Produtor
Marco Limberti
Diretor
Laura Roncaccia
Diretor
Silvano Spoletini
Produtor
Tani Canevari
Camera
Tani Canevari
Camera
Raoul Torresi
Camera
Alessandro Gentili
Camera
Alessia Bulgari
Camera
Ettore Mancini
Som
Loredana Parrinello
Arte
Giancarlo Carbonaro
Arte
Maurizio Torti
Figurino
Alberta Ceccarelli
Figurino
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Figurino
Fabio Lucchetti
Figurino
Franco Fantini
Produtor
Claudio Zampetti
Produtor
Giulia Saccucci
Produtor
Marina Grappelli
Produtor
Benni Atria
Editor
Maddalena Colombo
Editor
Eugenio Raimondi
Lighting
Marco Raimondi
Lighting
Massimo Millozzi
Lighting
Agostino Baffetti
Lighting
Alberto Grassi
Equipe Técnica
Massimo Galiano
Camera
Maurizio Benvenuto
Camera
Paolo Sperati
Camera
Nino Nastasi
Arte
Angelo Raguseo
Som
Federico Savina
Som
Luigina Lovari
Diretor